Logo

S-CONNECT - Multiport

SPHINX in Europe »  ch es de fr at dk it nl be se  «
Phone: +44 (0) 1276 819333 |  Legal Notice |  Contact |  For mail please click here
     Lupe

You are here » Product groups » Multiport  «

Multiport & I/O Cards Accessoires

Cables, Gender Changer, Connectors, Wiring Terminals, Connection Boxes
   1 of 2           20  per Site    40  per Site    No Limit  View    Long   Wide

Advantech


 Advantech PCIE-1672E

Advantech PCIE-1672E

2-port 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE) Compliant Ethernet ports, PCI Express Communication Card

 Advantech PCIE-1674E

Advantech PCIE-1674E

4-port 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE) Compliant Ethernet ports, PCI Express Communication Card



MOXA


 MOXA CBL-M37M25x4-30 ( Opt4C)

MOXA CBL-M37M25x4-30 ( Opt4C)

4-port DB37(M) to 4 x DB25(M) Connection Cable

 MOXA CBL-M37M9x4-30 ( Opt4D)

MOXA CBL-M37M9x4-30 ( Opt4D)

4-port DB37(M) to 4 x DB9(M) Connection Cable

 MOXA CBL-M62M25x8-100 ( Opt8C)

MOXA CBL-M62M25x8-100 ( Opt8C)

8-port DB62(M) to 8 x DB25(M) Connection Cable [RS-232]



 MOXA CBL-M62M9x8-100 ( Opt8D)

MOXA CBL-M62M9x8-100 ( Opt8D)

8-port DB62(M) to 8 x DB9(M) Connection Cable [RS-232]

 MOXA CBL-RJ45xxx-150 Cables

MOXA CBL-RJ45xxx-150 Cables

RJ45 (8-pin) to DB25(M/F)/DB9(M/F) Connection Cables

 MOXA CN200x0 cables

MOXA CN200x0 cables

10-pin RJ45 to DB25/DB9 female/male, 150 cm Connection Cable



 MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC

MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC

1 100BaseFX port, multi mode, SC connector

 MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC-T

MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC-T

1 100BaseFX port, multi mode, SC connector

 MOXA NM-FX01-S-SC

MOXA NM-FX01-S-SC

1 100BaseFX port, single mode, SC connector



 MOXA NM-FX01-S-SC-T

MOXA NM-FX01-S-SC-T

1 100BaseFX port, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75C operating temperature

 MOXA NM-FX02-M-SC

MOXA NM-FX02-M-SC

2 100BaseFX ports, multi mode, SC connector

 MOXA NM-FX02-M-SC-T

MOXA NM-FX02-M-SC-T

2 100BaseFX ports, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75C operating temperature



 MOXA NM-FX02-S-SC

MOXA NM-FX02-S-SC

2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector

 MOXA NM-FX02-S-SC-T

MOXA NM-FX02-S-SC-T

2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75C operating temperature

 MOXA NM-TX01

MOXA NM-TX01

1 10/100Base TX port



 MOXA NM-TX01-T

MOXA NM-TX01-T

1 10/100Base TX port, -40 to 75C operating temperature

 MOXA NM-TX02

MOXA NM-TX02

2 10/100Base TX port

 MOXA NM-TX02-T

MOXA NM-TX02-T

2 10/100Base TX port, -40 to 75C operating temperature




   1 of 2    




Up Legal Notice Privacy Policy Locations About us



I have understood

This website uses cookies, Google Adwords and Google Analytics. More information.